Ultimos Resultados

Fecha Local Visita Puntaje Estado Mayor Goleador Mayor Reboteador Mayor Asistidor
13/7/2024 20:10

CD. FERROVIARIOS

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

0-0 NO INICIADO
VER ESTADISTICA
( ) ( ) ( )
13/7/2024 18:50

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

GORILLAS

0-0 NO INICIADO
VER ESTADISTICA
( ) ( ) ( )
13/7/2024 17:30

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

0-0 NO INICIADO
VER ESTADISTICA
( ) ( ) ( )
13/7/2024 16:10

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

0-0 NO INICIADO
VER ESTADISTICA
( ) ( ) ( )
13/7/2024 14:50

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

0-0 NO INICIADO
VER ESTADISTICA
( ) ( ) ( )
13/7/2024 13:30

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

0-0 NO INICIADO
VER ESTADISTICA
( ) ( ) ( )
07/7/2024 18:50

TEAM ANSWER

SANCLEMED

70-55 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MATIAS ALEJANDRO CANDIA MUNOZ ( 27 ) RODRIGO ANDRES GATICA MEZA ( 9 ) HORACIO EDUARDO FAUNDEZ ZAPATA ( 6 )
07/7/2024 17:30

CD. GREMIO TALCA

CD. 5BASKET

35-38 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
LUIS EMILIO ENRIQUE MARTINEZ YAÑEZ ( 16 ) CRISTIAN FERNANDO LORCA RAMOS ( 13 ) FERNANDO ESTEBAN GÓMEZ BARRERA ( 3 )
07/7/2024 16:10

CD. TITANES DE SAN JAVIER

CD. EVOLUTION SPORT

48-44 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
AMBROSIO OMAR VALDES TIGERO ( 16 ) CHRISTOFER IVAN MELO MEZA ( 11 ) FABIAN JESÚS NAVA SALAS ( 5 )
06/7/2024 17:30

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

CD. PUMAS DE SAN CLEMENTE

65-49 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
SEBASTIAN ALONSO FERNANDEZ ORELLANA ( 23 ) JOSÉ JUAN IGNACIO BERNAL OSSES ( 14 ) CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE GELVES GONZALES ( 7 )
06/7/2024 16:10

CD LAS AMERICAS

CD. MOLINA OXEN

59-60 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BRAYAN NICOLAS MANSILLA ALEGRIA ( 30 ) GABRIEL ESTEBAN GUTIÉRREZ ARROYO ( 8 ) LUIS ERNESTO VILLACURA SALAS ( 4 )
06/7/2024 14:50

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

CD. VOLCANOS VII REGIÓN

55-71 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO LOBOS ABARZUA ( 19 ) OSCAR JOBANNY PATIÑO PRIETO ( 13 ) JORGE ESTEBAN AYALA FUENTES ( 8 )
30/6/2024 16:10

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

CD. FERROVIARIOS

0-20 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MIGUEL ANTONIO ALFARO BRAVO ( 20 ) ( ) ( )
30/6/2024 14:50

GORILLAS

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

61-76 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JORGE LUIS SOTO CONTRERAS ( 22 ) PATRICIO IGNACIO LOYOLA RAMIREZ ( 14 ) JORGE LUIS SOTO CONTRERAS ( 7 )
30/6/2024 13:30

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

52-56 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
VICENTE SEBASTIAN GUAICO GONZALEZ ( 19 ) ARNALDO ESTEBAN PEREIRA GONZÁLEZ ( 10 ) VICENTE SEBASTIAN GUAICO GONZALEZ ( 5 )
29/6/2024 17:10

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

48-77 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MAXIMILIANO RAFAEL MOYA BUSTAMANTE ( 19 ) FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN DIAZ ESPINOZA ( 9 ) SEBASTIAN ANDRES MUÑOZ REYES ( 6 )
29/6/2024 15:50

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

33-120 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ URRUTIA ( 25 ) DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ URRUTIA ( 12 ) DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ URRUTIA ( 8 )
29/6/2024 14:30

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

71-75 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JOAKIN SANDOVAL GONZALEZ ( 38 ) GABRIEL EDUARDO CACERES GONZALEZ ( 20 ) GABRIEL EDUARDO CACERES GONZALEZ ( 11 )
23/6/2024 16:10

CD. MOLINA OXEN

CD. VOLCANOS VII REGIÓN

65-68 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
GABRIEL ESTEBAN GUTIÉRREZ ARROYO ( 18 ) GABRIEL ESTEBAN GUTIÉRREZ ARROYO ( 13 ) JORGE ESTEBAN AYALA FUENTES ( 5 )
23/6/2024 14:50

TEAM ANSWER

CD. 5BASKET

41-39 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
NICOLAS ENRIQUE ESPINOZA ORELLANA ( 14 ) MANUEL ENRIQUE CIFUENTES CÁCERES ( 13 ) NICOLAS ENRIQUE ESPINOZA ORELLANA ( 3 )
23/6/2024 17:30

CD LAS AMERICAS

CD. PARK

63-38 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ROBINSON RICHARD ROJAS REY ( 17 ) ROBINSON RICHARD ROJAS REY ( 14 ) DAVID ALEJANDRO VÁSQUEZ VALDÉS ( 5 )
22/6/2024 17:30

CD. TITANES DE SAN JAVIER

CD. GREMIO TALCA

21-46 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BENJAMIN VILLARROEL NUNEZ ( 16 ) RENATO ANTONIO MONDACA DÍAZ ( 12 ) ROBINSON MANUEL ORELLANA ORELLANA ( 4 )
22/6/2024 16:10

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

SANCLEMED

94-64 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
YOSANGEL JOSE MAITA ROJAS ( 28 ) JOSE ISAAC ESPINOZA RETAMAL ( 13 ) YOSANGEL JOSE MAITA ROJAS ( 12 )
22/6/2024 14:50

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

102-22 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
AARON HORACIO HERNANDEZ ZARATE ( 30 ) FRANCISCO CASTRO VARAS ( 9 ) DIEGO MARCELO CASTRO HERRERA ( 5 )
22/6/2024 13:30

CD. GLADIADORES DE PELARCO

CD. EVOLUTION SPORT

113-59 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MARCELO IGNACIO CORNEJO PARRA ( 21 ) AMBROSIO OMAR VALDES TIGERO ( 10 ) THOMAS RICARDO IMAS RIQUELME ( 10 )
16/6/2024 18:50

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

43-86 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BRANKO LUCIANO LEMUS GARDILCIC ( 25 ) TOMAS IGNACIO PAVEZ BADILLA ( 15 ) CRISTIAN ANDRÉS VARGAS GONZALEZ ( 5 )
16/6/2024 20:10

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

52-68 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FELIPE GATICA ( 24 ) FRANCISCO FELIPE BRAVO BARRAZA ( 15 ) FRANCISCO FELIPE BRAVO BARRAZA ( 5 )
16/6/2024 17:30

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

CD. FERROVIARIOS

63-55 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DIEGO ANDRES ORDENES URREA ( 17 ) JONATAN ESCON LUCERO ROJAS ( 16 ) BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO ACUÑA GONZALEZ ( 7 )
16/6/2024 16:10

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

60-77 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
REINALDO ANTONIO COFRE MUÑOZ ( 24 ) PATRICIO IGNACIO LOYOLA RAMIREZ ( 12 ) BENJAMIN ROCO SILVA ( 10 )
16/6/2024 14:50

GORILLAS

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

68-49 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JAVIER ALFONSO SAAVEDRA MERCADO ( 21 ) CARLOS PATRICIO MORALES ÓRDENES ( 15 ) GUILLERMO ANDRÉS VALENZUELA ABARZA ( 4 )
09/6/2024 18:50

CD. PARK

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

44-58 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MATIAS ANDRÉS FUENTES ARAVENA ( 16 ) ALVARO PAREDES AVARIA ( 11 ) MANUEL GONZALEZ CONTRERAS ( 4 )
09/6/2024 16:10

CD. PUMAS DE SAN CLEMENTE

CD. MOLINA OXEN

54-59 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
SEBASTIAN ALONSO FERNANDEZ ORELLANA ( 23 ) JOSÉ JUAN IGNACIO BERNAL OSSES ( 15 ) GABRIEL IGNACIO NAVARRETE AVILA ( 5 )
09/6/2024 14:50

CD LAS AMERICAS

CD. EVOLUTION SPORT

66-33 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ROBINSON RICHARD ROJAS REY ( 17 ) ROBINSON RICHARD ROJAS REY ( 12 ) BRAYAN NICOLAS MANSILLA ALEGRIA ( 6 )
02/6/2024 20:10

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

GORILLAS

65-55 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
TOMAS ANTONIO LUEIZA ESPINOZA ( 18 ) CARLOS PATRICIO MORALES ÓRDENES ( 17 ) FRANCISCO CASTRO VARAS ( 10 )
02/6/2024 18:50

SANCLEMED

CD LAS AMERICAS

31-54 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
LEONARDO ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ MEDEL ( 11 ) ROBINSON RICHARD ROJAS REY ( 10 ) BRAYAN NICOLAS MANSILLA ALEGRIA ( 5 )
02/6/2024 17:30

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

CD. 5BASKET

48-60 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ADRIAN CHAVIEL ( 22 ) CRISTIAN FERNANDO LORCA RAMOS ( 9 ) CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE GELVES GONZALES ( 5 )
02/6/2024 16:10

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

74-66 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
PABLO ANDRES GARCIA CACERES ( 25 ) LENIN VALENZUELA ( 9 ) SEBASTIAN ANDRES MUÑOZ REYES ( 7 )
02/6/2024 14:50

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

69-63 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO ACUÑA GONZALEZ ( 18 ) PATRICIO IGNACIO LOYOLA RAMIREZ ( 14 ) BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO ACUÑA GONZALEZ ( 5 )
02/6/2024 13:30

CD. FERROVIARIOS

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

60-48 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DANIEL ANTONIO VILLEGAS ALCAINO ( 17 ) GABRIEL EDUARDO CACERES GONZALEZ ( 19 ) CARLOS MAURICIO ORDENES URREA ( 7 )
23/5/2024 16:10

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

62-72 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
PABLO ANDRES CARVAJAL MUÑOZ ( 23 ) GABRIEL EDUARDO CACERES GONZALEZ ( 13 ) RODRIGO ARIEL ALVIAL NORAMBUENA ( 7 )
23/5/2024 14:50

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

46-52 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DIEGO MARCELO CASTRO HERRERA ( 17 ) JEANKOVIC PEREZ ( 10 ) LUIS SEIJAS ( 5 )
23/5/2024 13:30

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

99-38 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 25 ) FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 13 ) FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 8 )
25/5/2024 20:10

CD. VOLCANOS VII REGIÓN

CD. TITANES DE SAN JAVIER

74-45 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JORGE ESTEBAN AYALA FUENTES ( 21 ) CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO LOBOS ABARZUA ( 8 ) PATRICIO FABIAN BECERRA TOLEDO ( 5 )
25/5/2024 18:50

CD. EVOLUTION SPORT

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

47-70 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE GELVES GONZALES ( 17 ) YORDAN ZAMBRANO GOMEZ ( 18 ) ADRIAN CHAVIEL ( 6 )
25/5/2024 17:30

CD. GREMIO TALCA

TEAM ANSWER

50-37 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DIEGO ESTEBAN NAVARRO SALAS ( 18 ) MARTIN ARIEL ABURTO ESPINOZA ( 11 ) RENATO ANTONIO MONDACA DÍAZ ( 3 )
25/5/2024 16:10

CD. MOLINA OXEN

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

50-55 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FELIPE GONZALEZ CEA ( 20 ) OSCAR JOBANNY PATIÑO PRIETO ( 13 ) TOMAS LOPEZ ( 4 )
25/5/2024 14:50

CD. 5BASKET

CD. GLADIADORES DE PELARCO

37-43 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ALEJANDRO RAUL ROSALES ROJAS ( 21 ) MARCELO IGNACIO CORNEJO PARRA ( 13 ) ALEJANDRO RAUL ROSALES ROJAS ( 3 )
25/5/2024 13:30

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

72-30 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BRANKO LUCIANO LEMUS GARDILCIC ( 15 ) FELIPE IVAN VARGAS GONZALEZ ( 9 ) TOMAS IGNACIO PAVEZ BADILLA ( 4 )
21/5/2024 14:00

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

36-70 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 21 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 13 ) JUAN GONZALO MUÑOZ NOME ( 3 )
21/5/2024 14:40

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

71-84 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ URRUTIA ( 31 ) BRANKO LUCIANO LEMUS GARDILCIC ( 13 ) CRISTIAN ANDRÉS VARGAS GONZALEZ ( 5 )
19/5/2024 14:50

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

94-75 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JOSE ANTONIO COFRE NEGRETE ( 30 ) FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN DIAZ ESPINOZA ( 8 ) REINALDO ANTONIO COFRE MUÑOZ ( 6 )
18/5/2024 17:30

CD. PUMAS DE SAN CLEMENTE

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

35-61 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FELIPE GONZALEZ CEA ( 19 ) OSCAR JOBANNY PATIÑO PRIETO ( 11 ) TOMAS LOPEZ ( 10 )
18/5/2024 16:10

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

CD. PARK

74-47 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
YOSANGEL JOSE MAITA ROJAS ( 22 ) YORDAN ZAMBRANO GOMEZ ( 17 ) YOSANGEL JOSE MAITA ROJAS ( 5 )
18/5/2024 14:50

GORILLAS

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

47-58 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
SEBASTIAN ROJAS ( 24 ) HUGO IGNACIO MATTHEY VALDEZ ( 16 ) FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 5 )
18/5/2024 13:30

TEAM ANSWER

CD. TITANES DE SAN JAVIER

59-42 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ALEXIS RODRIGO CORREA VALLADARES ( 16 ) CHRISTOFER IVAN MELO MEZA ( 9 ) JORGE ALEJANDRO VALLADARES VALLADARES ( 4 )
05/5/2024 21:30

CD. PUMAS DE SAN CLEMENTE

CD. VOLCANOS VII REGIÓN

40-71 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
RICARDO JOAQUIN MILAD HERVEY ( 18 ) JOSÉ JUAN IGNACIO BERNAL OSSES ( 13 ) CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO LOBOS ABARZUA ( 5 )
05/5/2024 20:10

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

SANCLEMED

34-59 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MANUEL ALEJANDRO HUINA MUÑOZ ( 19 ) CLAUDIO ANDRÉS ACEVEDO GUERRERO ( 11 ) MANUEL GONZALEZ CONTRERAS ( 3 )
05/5/2024 18:50

CD. MOLINA OXEN

CD. PARK

58-39 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MATIAS ANDRÉS FUENTES ARAVENA ( 14 ) GABRIEL ESTEBAN GUTIÉRREZ ARROYO ( 15 ) ADRIÁN DE JESÚS CANSECO CORREA ( 6 )
05/5/2024 14:50

CD. GLADIADORES DE PELARCO

CD. GREMIO TALCA

56-66 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BENJAMIN VILLARROEL NUNEZ ( 21 ) RENATO ANTONIO MONDACA DÍAZ ( 12 ) BENJAMIN VILLARROEL NUNEZ ( 6 )
27/4/2024 18:00

CD. 5BASKET

CD LAS AMERICAS

40-58 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BRAYAN NICOLAS MANSILLA ALEGRIA ( 14 ) MANUEL ENRIQUE CIFUENTES CÁCERES ( 8 ) DARÍO WALDEMAR BARRERA GONZÁLEZ ( 8 )
27/4/2024 16:40

CD. TITANES DE SAN JAVIER

CD. GLADIADORES DE PELARCO

34-56 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MARCELO IGNACIO CORNEJO PARRA ( 15 ) MARCELO IGNACIO CORNEJO PARRA ( 10 ) ALEJANDRO RAUL ROSALES ROJAS ( 5 )
27/4/2024 15:20

SANCLEMED

CD. MOLINA OXEN

52-68 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MANUEL ALEJANDRO HUINA MUÑOZ ( 27 ) GABRIEL ESTEBAN GUTIÉRREZ ARROYO ( 16 ) GABRIEL IGNACIO NAVARRETE AVILA ( 4 )
27/4/2024 14:00

CD. VOLCANOS VII REGIÓN

TEAM ANSWER

47-71 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DANIEL ADOLFO SALAZAR VASQUEZ ( 20 ) PATRICIO FABIAN BECERRA TOLEDO ( 10 ) DIEGO IGNACIO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ ( 4 )
27/4/2024 12:40

CD. GREMIO TALCA

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

20-0 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DIEGO ESTEBAN NAVARRO SALAS ( 20 ) ( ) ( )
27/4/2024 11:20

CD. EVOLUTION SPORT

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

46-59 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
RODRIGO ANDRES BERRIOS MORALES ( 17 ) OSCAR JOBANNY PATIÑO PRIETO ( 11 ) RODRIGO ANTONIO AMESTICA LUENGO ( 5 )
27/4/2024 10:00

CD. PARK

CD. PUMAS DE SAN CLEMENTE

44-47 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MATIAS ANDRÉS FUENTES ARAVENA ( 19 ) JOSÉ JUAN IGNACIO BERNAL OSSES ( 18 ) ALEJANDRO MONTALVA ( 5 )
21/4/2021 20:10

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

67-64 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MARCO ANTONIO NUÑEZ BARRAZA ( 26 ) GABRIEL EDUARDO CACERES GONZALEZ ( 15 ) OCTAVIO ENRIQUE POBLETE ROJAS ( 4 )
21/4/2021 18:50

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

75-56 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 28 ) FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 9 ) ROMMER APONTE ( 4 )
21/4/2021 17:30

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

GORILLAS

61-58 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
LUCAS TOMAS PINTO TORO ( 26 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 12 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 6 )
21/4/2021 16:10

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

CD. FERROVIARIOS

60-62 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DIEGO ANDRES ORDENES URREA ( 26 ) CARLOS MAURICIO ORDENES URREA ( 12 ) CARLOS MAURICIO ORDENES URREA ( 4 )
21/4/2021 14:50

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

69-63 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
CRISTOFFER MAICOL COLOMBI YAÑEZ ( 15 ) FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN DIAZ ESPINOZA ( 18 ) BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO ACUÑA GONZALEZ ( 5 )
21/4/2021 13:30

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

69-75 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FRANCISCO CASTRO VARAS ( 33 ) REINALDO ANTONIO COFRE MUÑOZ ( 9 ) REINALDO ANTONIO COFRE MUÑOZ ( 5 )
14/4/2024 20:10

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

28-62 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 20 ) PABLO ESTEBAN TOLEDO TORREALBA ( 11 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 5 )
14/4/2024 18:50

GORILLAS

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

57-67 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JAVIER ALFONSO SAAVEDRA MERCADO ( 30 ) IRON CRISTHOPPER IGNACIO FUENTES GALLEGOS ( 11 ) ANDY ROBERTO BARRIOS HERNANDEZ ( 7 )
14/4/2024 17:30

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

72-54 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
SEBASTIAN ANDRES MUÑOZ REYES ( 15 ) GABRIEL EDUARDO CACERES GONZALEZ ( 13 ) MANUEL ELADIO TAPIA CONCHA ( 4 )
14/4/2024 16:10

CD. FERROVIARIOS

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

66-67 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ URRUTIA ( 35 ) ANGELO LORENZO ÓRDENES URREA ( 15 ) DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ URRUTIA ( 4 )
14/4/2024 14:50

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

55-64 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 19 ) FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 9 ) BENJAMIN ROCO SILVA ( 8 )
14/4/2024 13:30

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

49-48 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
VICENTE TOMAS FARIAS SILVA ( 25 ) BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO ACUÑA GONZALEZ ( 12 ) BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO ACUÑA GONZALEZ ( 5 )
07/4/2024 18:50

CD. PARK

CD. VOLCANOS VII REGIÓN

50-82 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MATIAS ANDRÉS FUENTES ARAVENA ( 23 ) ALVARO PAREDES AVARIA ( 10 ) CRISTIAN GONZALO COFRE VASQUEZ ( 6 )
07/4/2024 17:30

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

CD. 5BASKET

48-58 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
PEDRO AROLDO VALDES ROJAS ( 15 ) CRISTIAN FERNANDO LORCA RAMOS ( 11 ) FELIPE GONZALEZ CEA ( 3 )
07/4/2024 16:10

CD. MOLINA OXEN

CD. EVOLUTION SPORT

62-35 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
YONNER JOSE NIEVES PALMA ( 23 ) INTI PEDROSO ROVIRA ( 10 ) YONNER JOSE NIEVES PALMA ( 4 )
06/4/2024 18:50

CD LAS AMERICAS

CD. GREMIO TALCA

38-76 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
LUIS EMILIO ENRIQUE MARTINEZ YAÑEZ ( 20 ) MARTIN ARIEL ABURTO ESPINOZA ( 14 ) MARCELO IGNACIO EDUARDO MOLINA ( 4 )
06/4/2024 17:30

CD. GLADIADORES DE PELARCO

TEAM ANSWER

55-57 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ALEJANDRO RAUL ROSALES ROJAS ( 21 ) DIEGO IGNACIO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ ( 8 ) JONATHAN RODRIGO PARRA SEPULVEDA ( 6 )
06/4/2024 16:10

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

CD. TITANES DE SAN JAVIER

68-61 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ALEXIS RODRIGO CORREA VALLADARES ( 19 ) CHRISTOFER IVAN MELO MEZA ( 10 ) CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE GELVES GONZALES ( 7 )
06/4/2024 13:30

CD. PUMAS DE SAN CLEMENTE

SANCLEMED

54-62 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MARCOS BUSTOS ( 18 ) BENJAMIN VICENTE GRACIA CHAT ( 7 ) MANUEL ALEJANDRO HUINA MUÑOZ ( 8 )
24/3/2024 20:10

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

54-55 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
PABLO VALDES ( 16 ) GERARDO JAVIER RAMIREZ BARRERA ( 17 ) BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO ACUÑA GONZALEZ ( 7 )
24/3/2024 18:50

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

61-65 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
RAMÓN RODRIGUEZ ( 22 ) JEANKOVIC PEREZ ( 18 ) IRON CRISTHOPPER IGNACIO FUENTES GALLEGOS ( 7 )
24/3/2024 17:30

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

CD. FERROVIARIOS

61-73 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
CARLOS MAURICIO ORDENES URREA ( 31 ) FRANCISCO SEBASTIAN DIAZ ESPINOZA ( 8 ) CARLOS MAURICIO ORDENES URREA ( 5 )
24/3/2024 16:10

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

38-64 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
HUGO ANDRES VARGAS FIERRO ( 26 ) GABRIEL EDUARDO CACERES GONZALEZ ( 14 ) HUGO ANDRES VARGAS FIERRO ( 4 )
24/3/2024 14:50

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

67-80 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JOSE ANTONIO COFRE NEGRETE ( 23 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 10 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 7 )
24/3/2024 13:30

CD. LOS PAVEZ BADILLA

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

75-57 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ URRUTIA ( 35 ) JORGE LUIS SOTO CONTRERAS ( 9 ) TOMAS IGNACIO PAVEZ BADILLA ( 10 )
17/3/2024 17:30

CD. 5BASKET

CD. MOLINA OXEN

41-25 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
GABRIEL ESTEBAN GUTIÉRREZ ARROYO ( 13 ) CRISTIAN FERNANDO LORCA RAMOS ( 11 ) DARÍO WALDEMAR BARRERA GONZÁLEZ ( 5 )
17/3/2024 14:50

TEAM ANSWER

CHRISTIAN HOOP ACADEMY

59-48 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JONATHAN RODRIGO PARRA SEPULVEDA ( 19 ) JONATHAN RODRIGO PARRA SEPULVEDA ( 9 ) NICOLAS ENRIQUE ESPINOZA ORELLANA ( 4 )
17/3/2024 13:30

CD. VOLCANOS VII REGIÓN

CD. GLADIADORES DE PELARCO

59-71 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ALEJANDRO RAUL ROSALES ROJAS ( 25 ) CRISTIAN GONZALO COFRE VASQUEZ ( 10 ) PATRICIO FABIAN BECERRA TOLEDO ( 5 )
16/3/2024 17:30

CD. TITANES DE SAN JAVIER

CD LAS AMERICAS

39-36 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
ALEXIS RODRIGO CORREA VALLADARES ( 14 ) FRANCISCO ANTONIO LABRA VALDÉS ( 13 ) DAVID ALFREDO CERDA MORAGA ( 4 )
16/3/2024 16:10

CD. EVOLUTION SPORT

CD. PUMAS DE SAN CLEMENTE

39-50 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
SERGIO ELIAS VALDES RETAMAL ( 16 ) SERGIO ELIAS VALDES RETAMAL ( 9 ) SEBASTIAN ALONSO FERNANDEZ ORELLANA ( 7 )
16/3/2024 14:50

CD. GREMIO TALCA

CD. DUAO BASKETBALL

71-46 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
BENJAMIN VILLARROEL NUNEZ ( 20 ) MARTIN ARIEL ABURTO ESPINOZA ( 17 ) DIEGO ESTEBAN NAVARRO SALAS ( 5 )
16/3/2024 13:30

SANCLEMED

CD. PARK

65-52 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
MANUEL ALEJANDRO HUINA MUÑOZ ( 26 ) ROLANDO ANTONY CARRASCO NORAMBUENA ( 10 ) JUAN CARLOS PALMA MONTECINO ( 4 )
10/3/2024 20:10

CD. HALCONES CENTRO SUR

CD. CUMBRES DEL MAULE

58-59 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 33 ) FRANCISCO ROJAS ( 10 ) CRISTHOFER RUMINOT ( 5 )
10/3/2024 18:50

CD. LEONES DEL MAULE

LOS PAVEZ BADILLA MAXI

62-54 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
STEVE ALEXANDER SOTO CASTILLO ( 17 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 14 ) GUSTAVO ANDRES CONTRERAS PARRAGUEZ ( 4 )
10/3/2024 17:30

CD. LONGAVI SNAKES

CD. Y RECREATIVO ACI2

66-40 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JORGE LUIS SOTO CONTRERAS ( 26 ) PATRICIO IGNACIO LOYOLA RAMIREZ ( 10 ) PABLO ANDRES CARVAJAL MUÑOZ ( 5 )
10/3/2024 16:10

CD. FERROVIARIOS

CD. LINARES COLLEGES

44-53 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
DIEGO ALEJANDRO FUENTEALBA GUZMAN ( 19 ) CARLOS MAURICIO ORDENES URREA ( 10 ) DIEGO MARCELO CASTRO HERRERA ( 6 )
10/3/2024 14:50

CD. GUERREROS DE TALCA

GORILLAS

71-66 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
LUCAS TOMAS PINTO TORO ( 23 ) JEANKOVIC PEREZ ( 10 ) CARLOS PATRICIO MORALES ÓRDENES ( 9 )
10/3/2024 13:30

CD. ATLETICO CURICO

CD. JORGE MENESES M.

73-61 FINALIZADO
VER ESTADISTICA
JOSE TOMAS MENESES GALDAMES ( 33 ) FELIPE EDUARDO FENG DÍAZ ( 11 ) JOSE TOMAS MENESES GALDAMES ( 5 )